Monster Legends – XTerminators VI Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp%
Theeagle00Lead11036666,115130130100.00
Talon WangCo-Lead8321513,07012913099.23
R1pperCo-Lead8124420,33712713097.69
ShohamSoldier8518714,6129613073.85
JovanSoldier8823539,07811213086.15
The DestroyerSoldier10832843,64112113093.08
The Go4tSoldier851456,70611912099.17
xBananaTrumpetSoldier811585,64711913091.54
808KamaSoldier781037,55910513080.77
m00_gunSoldier761207,4029512079.17
123blackbusterSoldier781668,30611011595.65
DutchKillerSoldier119400129,966110110100.00
AlexanderSoldier9925622,986788097.50
IsaiahV2Soldier70664,403668082.50
Lyz3rdLyxSoldier71614,270617087.14
OMGITSGIAPPYSoldier8119712,921375567.27
Legendgamer 2.0Soldier781304,077525594.55
Diamond GamerSoldier631057,160242596.00
YaSoldier571142,5571515100.00
Catalin GrindeanSoldier8423511,362121580.00
FallenAngelSoldier8618415,56355100.00
TimSoldier751215,77855100.00
SanzSoldier591172,795000
PumaSoldier811065,214000
corn_manSoldier9628823,625000
MonsterSoldier851044,044000
DragonSlayerXSoldier531292,777000
Galactic knightSoldier49822,000000
SAVAGESoldier53761,962000
DayDaySoldier49771,594000
Team Total5,115497,5271,7281,91090.47

Monster Legends - XTerminators VI was last modified at 2020-04-05 15:53:31 by Xagor