Monster Legends – XTerminators VI Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp%
Theeagle00Lead11339775,422339339100.00
JovanCo-Lead9025543,94229733987.61
xBananaTrumpetSoldier822118,61528533984.07
m00_gunSoldier7717611,32028232985.71
AlexanderSoldier10127426,94225828989.27
Catalin GrindeanSoldier8727616,50218022480.36
TimSoldier7716711,30517521481.78
SanzSoldier671638,22217819491.75
LukeSoldier12246657,59518919497.42
ZulhilmiSoldier8213010,21016617992.74
PostalDestroyerSoldier8517115,96915117486.78
As In JemSoldier9517117,40714915496.75
IgnitorT05Soldier7923628,363134134100.00
JustanSoldier8211713,42311313484.33
NinjaturtleSoldier8418523,62613313499.25
NeoGaming35Soldier9027416,380104104100.00
Ërìk(+_+)Soldier841458,032577873.08
JickobymanSoldier791277,825535498.15
JaboeGamingSoldier741038,399385470.37
MysticalGamer¥tSoldier7915315,661424887.50
Gameon12300Soldier9925620,894454877.08
Pop HoratiuSoldier9429822,096374877.08
Junie RiveraSoldier10934435,973374877.08
IshantSoldier7618112,969434889.58
Team Total5,276517,0923,4853,90089.36

Monster Legends - XTerminators VI was last modified at 2020-07-03 15:49:33 by Xagor