Monster Legends – XTerminators VI Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp%
Theeagle00Lead11440777,210375375100.00
JovanCo-Lead9126044,86632637586.93
NeoGaming35Co-Lead9028917,823140140100.00
xBananaTrumpetSoldier832208,76730736983.20
808KamaSoldier7915411,80625330582.95
m00_gunSoldier7818411,94930836584.38
AlexanderSoldier10228328,32129432590.46
Catalin GrindeanSoldier8728517,41521226081.54
TimSoldier7817312,94320725082.80
SanzSoldier681839,88821323092.61
LukeSoldier12347660,10521823094.78
ZulhilmiSoldier8213410,23619021588.37
PostalDestroyerSoldier8517817,64418421087.62
As In JemSoldier9617718,65116819088.42
IgnitorT05Soldier8126947,125170170100.00
JustanSoldier8312815,25814117082.94
NinjaturtleSoldier8620730,15016917099.41
Ërìk(+_+)Soldier851529,1379111479.82
JickobymanSoldier791308,317899098.89
JaboeGamingSoldier7510810,122739081.11
MysticalGamer¥tSoldier7915916,945648476.19
Gameon12300Soldier10025921,202788492.86
Junie RiveraSoldier10935037,153648476.19
IshantSoldier7719915,479738486.90
Gibson DhakalSoldier771868,089000
Team Total5,550566,6014,4074,97988.51

Monster Legends - XTerminators VI was last modified at 2020-07-19 11:31:18 by Xagor