Monster Legends – XTerminators IV Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp%
LinzLead12942072,544290290100.00
The DonCo-Lead128483101,736290290100.00
Dirk BrowaeysCo-Lead150565173,43927928099.64
Austin BridgesSoldier150706279,46127129093.45
DutchkillerSoldier126429150,76915216095.00
FireBossSoldier11044775,76026226598.87
Mani and MammySoldier10530162,55723828085.00
tekoSoldier10330554,393290290100.00
LEMONATORSoldier9725745,96727128096.79
VINSMOKESoldier9036435,09928429097.93
CastertroysSoldier10022039,91228629098.62
Gavin's DragonsSoldier12441778,27626328592.28
^...^ "..."Soldier10032837,379270270100.00
AdamSoldier11644162,95426827099.26
Night FurySoldier8928126,80215115895.57
KingTattieSoldier121478116,739135135100.00
Shanks TheRed PirateSoldier9633631,586105105100.00
Rhodda Neria ChavezSoldier8622616,834738091.25
Sam245Soldier9121723,8858080100.00
AndiSoldier115413125,58366100.00
Team Total7,6341,611,6754,2644,39497.04

Monster Legends - XTerminators IV was last modified at 2020-06-10 09:01:23 by Xagor