Monster Legends – XTerminators IV Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp%
LinzLead12639775,704135135100.00
Dirk BrowaeysCo-Lead150535178,428135135100.00
The DonCo-Lead120448113,426135135100.00
T8rMamaSoldier9632832,789270270100.00
ZacharySoldier10236430,58226327097.41
Austin BridgesSoldier150688264,42312913595.56
TataSoldier12657182,266135135100.00
FireBossSoldier10843372,10513213597.78
King LouisSoldier10536275,322135135100.00
Mani and MammySoldier10328856,40510713579.26
tekoSoldier10229051,426135135100.00
Masters5Soldier10430738,44811412095.00
LEMONATORSoldier9524337,06113213597.78
VINSMOKESoldier8732828,72512913595.56
CastertroysSoldier9818826,71113213597.78
Gavin's DragonsSoldier12139070,59012013092.31
^...^ "..."Soldier9630732,862115115100.00
AdamSoldier11040254,933115115100.00
AssRabbitSoldier9826542,09011311598.26
BeckSoldier7918420,571115115100.00
Adepth LipipSoldier143526176,125586096.67
HershieSoldier132479133,161596098.33
Harry PotterSoldier8216815,783384584.44
Talha HuzaifaSoldier7523713,900000
Baby BIG B.KSoldier10028737,360000
eZ KnownSoldier10027221,653000
ButiSoldier8924019,605000
Rhodda Neria ChavezSoldier8522016,288000
Team Total10,1881,818,7422,9513,03597.23

Monster Legends - XTerminators IV was last modified at 2020-04-05 15:45:26 by Xagor