Monster Legends – XTerminators Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp%
XagorLead/Founder148586160,0022666266799.96
XackCo-Lead/Founder129448180,6312643268298.55
EmperorPepeCo-Lead12035793,1962231227198.24
Marcel76Co-Lead150642296,00144544799.55
GergSoldier130454105,0372134218297.80
SugarbearSoldier150542225,4761768177799.49
PorosnackSoldier12147199,2961419152692.99
zinedineSoldier12738979,5321374140298.00
joe canSoldier147711507,5731323139994.57
TeddySoldier127416133,38894596797.72
Thane_dmSoldier10637853,76457061992.08
MrSharkySoldier10325957,52158662793.46
ZachoryDrakeSoldier13642692,802567567100.00
DanaSoldier150568248,39949651296.88
Lady SifSoldier144541243,92247150792.90
The Mighty ThorSoldier150599212,46129534386.01
blackcateraSoldier116387141,80746747199.15
JunimSoldier150680150,72539844290.05
AntiopeSoldier150675300,38329129299.66
InThereLikeSwimWearSoldier149458221,49437839795.21
Beasties RUsSoldier115392104,20531032296.27
Micheal WongSoldier109392153,318197197100.00
PartyboySoldier14047992,19910411491.23
BoggyblooSoldier11053198,6509090100.00
JimbaborinoSoldier126492186,5588484100.00
white roseSoldier119419129,833344280.95
Riley GulledgeSoldier10239055,9701818100.00
GikkelassSoldier11434086,839000
Team Total13,4224,510,98222,30422,96497.13

Monster Legends - XTerminators was last modified at 2020-07-23 18:35:35 by Xagor