Monster Legends – XTerminators Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp% 
XagorLead/Founder136531159,77024192415100.17*
XackCo-Lead/Founder122392152,6032400243098.77*
EmperorPepeCo-Lead11331981,4601995203098.28*
GergSoldier12542990,5121892193098.03*
SugarbearSoldier148496184,5341523152599.87*
PorosnackSoldier11643994,7521234131094.20*
joe canSoldier136681440,7291200126594.86*
BagBoySoldier136484149,715936109585.48*
Monster LegendsSoldier150673261,76290691099.56*
TeddySoldier122379123,32170072097.22
BeardosSoldier141563131,26568068599.27*
Thane_dmSoldier9735547,65036439093.33*
MrSharkySoldier9923049,60535237593.87*
ZachoryDrakeSoldier12639497,841320320100.00
DanaSoldier150534238,87425426595.85
Lady SifSoldier133485214,77824626094.62
Mighty ThorSoldier147547210,13523025092.00
blackcateraSoldier113371131,40222723098.70
Crepúsculo 007Soldier9628965,68115917093.53
JunimSoldier150605107,96417619590.26
Mrcel76Soldier150587248,242200200100.00
TazDebSoldier150578245,45017019089.47
DreddSoldier9745657,61815816098.75
InThereLikeSwimWearSoldier141421202,45714915099.33
Beasties RUsSoldier10535079,863747598.67
Mr EvilSoldier10646395,5677575100.00
Team Total12,0513,963,55019,03919,62097.04

Monster Legends - XTerminators was last modified at 2020-04-05 09:37:48 by Xagor


* Participation opportunities has been adjusted by 5 attacks less due to a bug during matchmaking that gave everyone a 0/5 attacks during a war that never got started. Social Point has been aware of the issue but has yet to rectify the situation.