Monster Legends – XTerminators II Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp%
LinzLead13143577,399899098.89
The DonCo-Lead133511111,1648990100.00
Dirk BrowaeysCo-Lead150584180,7349090100.00
FireBossCo-Lead11146077,5289090100.00
Nyan Cuties 22Soldier12640590,0891278138492.34
AwsomeDude123Soldier10529056,776236236100.00
Alex ChanSoldier12510558,0991063124585.38
ZandraitiSoldier142553157,205959101694.39
Wanda SmithSoldier123587141,48874779194.44
AndiSoldier118428134,26276577998.20
RalphSoldier10845452,56837739695.20
VH615Soldier9229141,18437839196.68
Jambo Fulya TutarliSoldier107342103,10824125196.02
Victoria PerezSoldier128412114,155108108100.00
AnubisSoldier10135589,81110010298.04
Austin BridgesSoldier150720297,840839092.22
DutchkillerSoldier128448162,051849093.33
Mani and MammySoldier10731465,187728485.71
tekoSoldier10532260,1909090100.00
VINSMOKESoldier9340039,1599090100.00
CastertroysSoldier10124747,5399090100.00
Gavin's DragonsSoldier12744688,016758489.29
^...^ "..."Soldier10234940,6419090100.00
AdamSoldier12446874,4279090100.00
KingTattieSoldier128521124,6679090100.00
Richard WilliamsSoldier7725633,6196060100.00
Brittanny HennisSoldier8927121,8171818100.00
Raven89Soldier8930438,0832424100.00
GaymersonSoldier9527148,049151883.33
Team Total11,5492,626,8557,5818,06793.98

Monster Legends - XTerminators II was last modified at 2020-07-19 11:36:59 by Xagor