Monster Legends – XTerminators II Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp%
LinzLead13142975,413535498.15
The DonCo-Lead132501108,2305454100.00
Dirk BrowaeysCo-Lead150580179,8425454100.00
FireBossCo-Lead11145477,1975454100.00
Nyan Cuties 22Soldier12639889,3661250134592.94
AwsomeDude123Soldier10528555,775200200100.00
Alex ChanSoldier12540358,0121032120985.36
ZandraitiSoldier142541152,25292798094.59
Wanda SmithSoldier122581135,98171175594.17
AndiSoldier117423127,82072974398.12
RalphSoldier10744849,57734536095.83
VH615Soldier9127737,302342355
96.34
Jambo Fulya TutarliSoldier10532997,79620621595.81
Victoria PerezSoldier127406105,6397272100.00
Jason H PerezSoldier9023320,770586687.88
AnubisSoldier9934586,630646696.97
Austin BridgesSoldier150715291,1065454100.00
DutchkillerSoldier128441159,722515494.44
Mani and MammySoldier10630964,529394881.25
tekoSoldier10531558,4605454100.00
VINSMOKESoldier9239137,8365454100.00
CastertroysSoldier10123444,7065454100.00
Gavin's DragonsSoldier12544185,885444891.67
^...^ "..."Soldier10133939,2215454100.00
AdamSoldier12245468,7605454100.00
Night FurySoldier10330933,8124848100.00
KingTattieSoldier125506121,3695454100.00
Richard WilliamsSoldier7624326,2382424100.00
Team Total11,3302,489,2466,7357,18293.78

Monster Legends - XTerminators II was last modified at 2020-07-03 15:33:08 by Xagor