Monster Legends – XTerminators II Roster

Click on the row to view the Member’s Profile

NameRoleLevelMonstersMPAttacksOpp%
Xelot (Xagor)Lead/Founder8218033,0071423145098.14
BoggyblooCo-Lead10749290,7941358136099.85
YourdadCo-Lead10123223,33332636090.56
Nyan Cuties 22Soldier12137672,8591055113592.95
INiklusSoldier8332930,1441153146578.70
Alex ChanSoldier12339756,748876100587.16
ZandraitiSoldier135482192,98074379094.05
Rene T WrightSoldier106411125,87066177085.84
PartyboySoldier12539754,07064369093.19
SovaSoldier10333047,92440243093.49
Wanda SmithSoldier119544124,70851454594.31
AndiSoldier111397111,14753254597.61
IsaiahIvanSoldier9331441,30436837598.13
GoofySoldier8517715,998749577.89
KingKillerSoldier11744171,85517018094.44
RalphSoldier10339939,39014715098.00
VH615Soldier8620620,92613614593.79
Gameon12300Soldier9823419,22813614593.79
JxllySoldier8924557,91713414592.41
JimbobarinoSoldier116404166,443125125100.00
Jimbob6Soldier11845980,5448080100.00
EsthercitaSoldier9730446,459526580.00
Humble BeastSoldier9124235,2161515100.00
KhiraSoldier8023817,833000
Jambo Fulya TutarliSoldier9727554,9894587.16
Team Total8,5051,631,68611,12712,07092.19

Monster Legends - XTerminators II was last modified at 2020-04-05 15:32:12 by Xagor